Pagina 1 di 1
Rose Primavera
Inviato: 15/12/2011, 15:06
da A.F.D.U.I. President
A.S. Breccoletta Romantica
Proprietari:
dreamtim:
francescotonti@hotmail.com
Rosa:
Alessandro Circati, Dif, Parma, '03
Mihajlo Ilic, Dif, Bologna, '03
Lorenzo Amatucci, Cen, Fiorentina, '04
Giacomo Arduini, Cen, Roma, '07
Samuele Vignato, Cen, Monza '04
Lisandru Tramoni, Cen, Cagliari, '03
Kevin Bruno, Cen, Sassuolo, '05
Nikola Iliev, Cen, Inter, '04
Filippo Terracciano, Cen, Verona, '03
Nicolò Turco, Att, Juventus, '04
Giuseppe Ambrosino, Att, Napoli, '03
Marco Nasti, Att, Milan '03
Scelte prossimo draft:
- Prima Breccoletta Romantica
- Seconda Breccoletta Romantica
- Terza Breccoletta Romantica
- Quarta Breccoletta Romantica
Re: Rose Primavera
Inviato: 15/12/2011, 15:06
da A.F.D.U.I. President
ARGONEGUS F.C.
Proprietari:
Shilton:
gcimetti@gmail.com
Hobbit:
frabezzi@hotmail.com
Rosa:
Tommaso Vannucchi, Por, Fiorentina, '07
Mattia Motolese - Dif - Bologna - '04
Samuel Giovane, Cen, Atalanta, '03
Fabio Miretti, Cen, Juventus, '03
Samuel Iling, Cen, Juventus, '03
Dimo Krastev, Cen, Fiorentina, '03
Franco Carboni, Cen, Inter, '03
Valentin Carboni, Cen, Inter, '05
Michael Olabode Kayode, Cen, Fiorentina, '04
Aleksandar Stankovic, Cen, Inter, '05
Stefano Maiorana, Att, Fiorentina, '07
Mattia Mosconi, Att, Inter, '07
Tommaso Rubino, Att, Fiorentina, '06
Angel Josue Chibozo, Att, Juventus, '03
Luigi Cherubini, Att, Roma, '04
Marko Lazetić, Att, Milan, '04
Francesco Pio Esposito, Att, Inter, '05
Scelte prossimo draft:
- Prima Argonegus
- Seconda Argonegus
- Terza Argonegus
- Quarta Argonegus
Re: Rose Primavera
Inviato: 15/12/2011, 15:07
da A.F.D.U.I. President
Galakticos
Proprietari:
Kobix11
Rosa:
Tommaso Corazza, Dif, Bologna, '04
Pietro Comuzzo, Dif, Fiorentina, '05
Warren Bondo, Cen, Monza, '03
Lorenzo Peschetola, Cen, Inter, '03
Leonardo Mendicino, Cen, Atalanta, '06
Gvidas Gineitis, Cen, Torino, '04
Daniele Montevago, Att, Sampdoria, '03
Maximilian Ibrahimovic, Att, Milan, '06
Vivaldo Semedo, Att, Udinese, '05
Scelte prossimo draft:
- Prima Galakticos
- Seconda Galakticos
- Terza Galaktikos
- Quarta Galaktikos
Re: Rose Primavera
Inviato: 15/12/2011, 15:09
da A.F.D.U.I. President
F.C. Spatolatori Folli
Proprietari: A.F.D.U.I. President
Rosa:
Tommaso Martinelli, Por, Fiorentina,'06
Jan-Carlo Simic, Dif, Milan, '05
Javier Gil, Dif, Juventus, '06
Luka Romero, Milan, Cen, '04
Patrick Nuamah, Cen, Brescia, '05
Kazper Karlsson, Cen, Bologna, '05
Kevin Zeroli, Cen, Milan, '05
Endri Muhameti, Cen, Atalanta, '04
Vanja Vlahovic, Att, Atalanta, '04
Antonio Raimondo, Att, Bologna, '04
Willy Gnonto, Att, Inter, '03
Chaka Traoré, Milan, Att, '04
Simone Leonardi, Sampdoria, Att, '05
Scelte prossimo draft:
- Prima Spatolatori
- Seconda Spatolatori
- Terza Spatolatori
- Quarta Spatolatori
Re: Rose Primavera
Inviato: 15/12/2011, 15:10
da A.F.D.U.I. President
Bronx Colts F.C.
Proprietari: Sberl
Rosa:
Lorenzo Nyarko, Por, Sassuolo, '07
Davide Bartesaghi, Dif, Milan, '05
Honest Ahanor, Dif, Genoa, '08
Wisdom Amey, Dif, Bologna,'05
Alessio Chiesa, Dif, Inter, '06
Gabriele Alesi, Cen, Milan, '04
Arcopinto Alessio, Cen, Sassuolo, '03
Niccolò Pietra, Cen, Spezia, '03
Giacomo Arduini, Cen, Roma, '07
Federico Ragnoli Galli, Att, Atalanta, '06
Marco delle Monache, Att, Sampdoria, '05
Michele Masala, Att, Cagliari, '04
Afena Gyan, Att, Roma, '03
Tommaso Baldanzi, Att, Empoli, '03
Tommaso Ravaglioli Att, Bologna, '06
Scelte prossimo draft:
- Prima Bronx
- Seconda Bronx
- Terza Bronx
- Quarta Bronx
Re: Rose Primavera
Inviato: 15/12/2011, 15:11
da A.F.D.U.I. President
F.C. Duval
Proprietari: Dead Man
Rosa:
Gabriele Guarino, Dif, Empoli, '04
Fredrik Nissen, Dif, Milan, '05
Iwo Kaczmarski, Cen, Empoli, '04
Giacomo Faticanti, Cen, Roma, '04
Nicolò Cavuoti, Cen, Cagliari, '03
Cesare Casadei, Cen, Inter, '03
Luca D'andrea, Cen, Sassuolo, '04
Ebenezer Akinsanmiro, Cen, Inter, '04
Voelkerling Persson, Att, Lecce, '03
Tommaso Mancini, Att, Vicenza, '04
Dominic Vavassori, Att, Atalanta, '05
Siren Diao, Att, Atalanta, '05
Scelte prossimo draft:
- Prima Duval
- Seconda Duval
- Terza Duval
- Quarta Duval
Re: Rose Primavera
Inviato: 15/12/2011, 15:11
da A.F.D.U.I. President
Milano Fury Road
Proprietari: albizub
Rosa:
Sebastiano Desplanches, Por, Milan, '03
Matteo Cocchi, Dif, Inter, '07
Diego Coppola, dif, Verona, '03
Aaron Ciammaglichella, Cen, Torino, '05
Dariusz Stalmach, Cen, Milan, '05
Daniel Samek, Cen, Lecce '04
Tommaso Berti, Cen, Fiorentina, '04
Issiaka Kamate, Cen, Inter, '04
Giacomo De Pieri, Cen, Inter '06
Victor Eletu, Cen, Milan '05
Aleksander Buksa, Att, Genoa, '03
Destiny Egharevba, Att, Fiorentina, '03
Francesco Camarda, Att, Milan, '08
Scelte prossimo draft:
- Prima Milano Fury Road
- Seconda Milano Fury Road
- Terza Milano Fury Road
- Quarta Milano Fury Road
Re: Rose Primavera
Inviato: 15/12/2011, 15:11
da A.F.D.U.I. President
Metrostars
Proprietari : John Doe
Rosa:
Dean Huijsen, Dif, Juventus, '05
Patrick Dorgu, Dif, Lecce, '04
Marco Palestra, Dif, Atalanta, '05
Jonas Rouhi, Dif, Juventus, '04
Livano Comenencia, Cen, Juventus, '04
Duccio Degli Innocenti, Cen, Empoli, '03
David Pejicic, Cen, Udinese, '07
Hugo Cuenca, Cen, Milan, '05
Kenan Yildiz, Att, Juventus, '05
Emil Roback, Att, Milan, '03
Matias Soulè, Att, Juventus, '03
Assan Seck, Att, Fiorentina, '04
Santiago Castro, Att, Bologna, '04
Scelte prossimo draft:
- Prima Metrostars
- Seconda Metrostars
- Terza Metrostars
- Quarta Metrostars
Re: Rose Primavera
Inviato: 15/12/2011, 15:13
da A.F.D.U.I. President
Alabardata
Proprietari: Lele_Warriors
Rosa:
Davide Mastrantonio, Por, Roma, '04
Etienne Catena, Dif, Roma, '04
Dimitrios Keramitsis, Dif, Roma, '04
Alan Matturo, Dif, Genoa, '04
Adam Bakoune, Dif, Milan, '06
Niccolò Pisilli, Cen, Roma, '04
Riccardo Pagano, Cen, Roma, '04
Cristian Volpato, Cen, Roma, '03
Benjamin Tahirovic, Cen, Roma, '03
Ibrahim Sulemana, Cen, Verona, '03
Joseph Nonge, Cen, Juventus, '05
Antonio Pesce, Att, Napoli, '04
Enoch Owusu, Att, Inter, '05
Samuele Inacio, Att, Atalanta, '08
Seydou Fini, Att, Genoa, '06
Scelte prossimo draft:
- Prima Alabardata
- Seconda Alabardata
- Terza Alabardata
- Quarta Alabardata
Re: Rose Primavera
Inviato: 15/12/2011, 15:15
da A.F.D.U.I. President
Obelix Football Club
Proprietari: Doc G
Rosa:
Milos Kerkez, Dif, Milan, '03
Dan Dierckx, Dif, Parma, '03
Giovanni D'Aprile, Dif, Torino, '05
Jacopo Fazzini, Cen, Empoli, '03
Christian Comotto, Cen, Milan, '08
Filippo Scotti, Att, Milan, '06
Daniele Quieto, Att, Inter, '05
Bob Murphy Omoregbe, Att, Milan, '03
Brayan Gjyla, Att, Sassuolo, '07
Flavio Sulejmani, Att, Lazio, '06
Diego Sia, Att, Milan, '06
Scelte prossimo draft:
- Prima Obelix
- Seconda Obelix
- Terza Obelix
- Quarta Obelix
Re: Rose Primavera
Inviato: 15/12/2011, 15:16
da A.F.D.U.I. President
Franklin Rovers
Proprietari: La Grande T
Rosa:
Facundo Gonzalez, Dif, Juventus, '03
Jorge Alastuey, Cen, Napoli, 03
Giovanni Fabbian, Cen, Inter, '03
Stiven Shpendi, Att, Empoli, '03
Marco Romano, Att, Genoa, '06
Matija Popovic, Att, Monza, '06
Matias Mancuso, Cen, Inter, '07
Scelte prossimo draft:
- Prima Franklin Rovers
- Seconda Franklin Rovers
- Terza Franklin Rovers
- Quarta Franklin Rovers
Re: Rose Primavera
Inviato: 24/06/2012, 15:50
da A.F.D.U.I. President
Arctic Monchi
Proprietari: Rowiz & ilmago
Rosa:
Giorgio Scalvini, Dif, Atalanta, '03
Filippo Missori, Dif, Roma, '04
Mattia Zanotti, Dif, Inter, '03
Francesco Verde, Dif, Juventus, '07
Luca Lipani, Cen, Sassuolo, '05
Lorenzo Scandurra, Cen, Roma, '03
Luca Di Maggio, Cen, Inter, '05
Simone Pafundi, Cen, Udinese, '06
Mattia Mannini, Cen, Roma, '06
Kacper Urbański, Cen, Bologna, '04
Alessandro Di Nunzio, Cen, Roma, '07
Ange-Yoan Bonny, Att, Parma , '03
Mattia Liberali, Att, Milan, '07
Scelte prossimo draft:
- Prima Arctic Monchi
- Seconda Arctic Monchi
- Terza Arctic Monchi
- Quarta Arctic Monchi
Re: Rose Primavera
Inviato: 11/08/2017, 13:39
da A.F.D.U.I. President
Elenco giocatori promossi in prima squadra e validi per la quota primavera:
A.S. Breccoletta Romantica
- E.Schelotto
- D.Fabbrini
- M.Nastasic
- G.Caprari
- D.Berardi
- Boyake
- N.Leali
- A.Romagnoli
- D.Cataldi
- F.Bernardeschi
- L.Mazzitelli
- U.Sadiq
- S.Scuffet
- Ünder
- M.Kumbulla
- A.Anderson
- M.Lovato
- I.Ilic
Argonegus F.C.
- C.Immobile
- V.Regini
- L.Castaignos
- F.Bardi
- S.Dell'Agnello
- M.Camporese
- A.Duncan
- L.Crisetig
- I. Mbaye
- R.Kishna
- R.Bentancur
- A.Meret
- R.Vieira
- A.Pinamonti
Galakticos
- M.Milanovic
- M.Bollino
- P.Dybala
- G.Prestia
- R.Insigne
- M.Fares
- G.Puscas
- S.Kiyine
- S.Pontisso
- Lee
- Matheus Pereira
- L.Czyborra
F.C. Spatolatori Folli
- L.Muriel
- J.Obi
- P.Obiang
- F.Sorensen
- S.Longo
- S.Widmer
- M.Politano
- A.Gomis
- D.Rugani
- S.Sensi
- Gabigol
- L.Torreira
- D.Calabria
- L.Valzania
- M.Locatelli
- Rogerio
Bronx Colts F.C.
- R.Strasser
- F.Borini
- Caio Rangel
- L.Pellegrini
- S.Palombi
- I.Radu
- R.Orsolini
- S.Tonali
- E.Frattesi
F.C. Organizzazione Filini
- R.Khrin
- F.Forestieri
- G.Donati
- M.Gabbiadini
- L.Nego
- M.Albertazzi
- K.Zohore
- M.Kovavic
- K.Coman
- C.Malele
- O.Ntcham
- D.Ivan
- B.Cristante
- N.Barella
- F.Romagna
- A.Balic
- M.Pessina
- M.Barrow
- Adjapong
- A.Gravillon
Rode Duivels F.C.
- N.Sansone
- P.Zielinski
- S.Sini
- T.Jedvaj
- L.Krajnc
- E.Rovini
- A.Murgia
- A.Bastoni
Pramzan
- M.Djuric
- P.Coutinho
- D.Pereira
- P.Tachtsidis
- Acosty
- A.Acquah
- Gabriel
- M.Icardi
- S.El Shaarawi
- A. De Vitis
- G.Comi
- K.Babacar
- A.Ponce
- M.Aramu
- Gnoukouri
- B.Dragowski
- B.Cabezas
- P.Schick
- V.Parigini
- A.Cerri
Metrostars
- E.Badu
- S.Okaka
- D.Lazarevic
- M.Faraoni
- A.Crescenzi
- R.Soriano
- E.O.Nwankwo
- M.Destro
- M.Sampirisi
- D.Polenta
- A.Merkel
- B.Fernandes
- M.Valoti
- Chibsah
- V.Verre
- Douglas Santos
- J.Radosevic
- G.Monachello
- L.Capezzi
- L.Venuti
- M.Somma
- A.Tello
- F.Kessie
- F.Chiesa
- R.Mandragora
- A.Diakhate
- Han
- L.Pellegrini
- L.Ranieri
- M.Sala
- M.Svanberg
- R.Sottil
Alabardata
- L.Caldirola
- R.Pereyra
- L.Insigne
- A.Florenzi
- Dodo'
- A.Salifu
- D.Laxalt
- A.Centurion
- M.Iturbe
- A.Rebic
- L.Evangelista
- M.Benassi
- A.Diusse
- Milinkovic Savic
- Gerson
- P.Lirola
- Karamoh
- Milenkovic
- F.Dimarco
- P.Cutrone
- G.Scamacca
- A.Mallamo
- A.Hickey
- M.Damsgaard
Obelix Football Club
- A.Bertolacci
- E.Lamela
- G.Donnarumma
Casual Firm
- A.Ekdal
- O.E.Onazi
- M.Perin
- P.Pogba
- S.Taider
- I.Belfodil
- N.Lopez
- M.Fossati
- M.Vydra
- B.Keita
- G.Pezzella
Arctic Monchi
- Luiz Felipe
- J.Kluivert
- N.Zaniolo
- D.Kulusevski
- E.Del Prato
- H.Traore
Re: Rose Primavera
Inviato: 24/02/2024, 13:57
da La Grande T
Scelta 42 Franklin Rovers sceglie:
Matias Mancuso 2007, Cen, Inter