Startlist
Tappa 1
Tappa 2
Tappa 3 - ITT
Tappa 4
Tappa 5
Albo d'oro:
2016: LVGB Cycling Team
2017: Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
2018: FederASMA
Startlist Fantaciclismo 2019 aggiornata al 19.02.2019
Team | Ciclista | Team di appartenenza |
---|---|---|
Acqua&Sapone | MASNADA Fausto | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec |
basso team | DE VREESE Laurens | Astana Pro Team |
basso team | MARCZYŃSKI Tomasz | Lotto Soudal |
basso team | RODRÍGUEZ Cristián | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
basso team | WOUTERS Enzo | Lotto Soudal |
C.D.A.T. | BIZKARRA Mikel | Euskadi - Murias |
C.D.A.T. | INTXAUSTI Beñat | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
C.D.A.T. | SOTO Nelson Andrés | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
Castorama | CHAVES Esteban | Mitchelton-Scott |
Castorama | TEUNS Dylan | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team |
Castorama | TOLHOEK Antwan | Team Jumbo-Visma |
Chepe | AFFINI Edoardo | Mitchelton-Scott |
Chepe | ALBANESE Vincenzo | Bardiani - CSF |
chepe | DE BIE Sean | Roompot - Charles |
Chepe | GARCÍA Iván | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team |
Chepe | VAN POPPEL Danny | Team Jumbo-Visma |
FederASMA | BOOM Lars | Roompot - Charles |
FederASMA | CARRETERO Héctor | Movistar Team |
FederASMA | MOHORIČ Matej | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team |
FederASMA | PIBERNIK Luka | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team |
FederASMA | ROELANDTS Jürgen | Movistar Team |
FederASMA | SÁNCHEZ Luis León | Astana Pro Team |
FederASMA | VAN DER SANDE Tosh | Lotto Soudal |
GiboSimoni Team | BELLETTI Manuel | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec |
GiboSimoni Team | MOSER Moreno | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè |
JD Paterberg | ARANBURU Alex | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
JD Paterberg | CANOLA Marco | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè |
JD Paterberg | HAIG Jack | Mitchelton-Scott |
JD Paterberg | KRUIJSWIJK Steven | Team Jumbo-Visma |
JD Paterberg | LOBATO Juan José | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè |
Mercatone Uno Bianchi | MARTIN Guillaume | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
Mercatone Uno Bianchi | ROLLAND Pierre | Vital Concept - B&B Hotels |
OmniTel | BILBAO Pello | Astana Pro Team |
OmniTel | EENKHOORN Pascal | Team Jumbo-Visma |
Omnitel | KUSS Sepp | Team Jumbo-Visma |
OmniTel | PASQUALON Andrea | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
OmniTel | TRENTIN Matteo | Mitchelton-Scott |
OmniTel | VINGEGAARD Jonas | Team Jumbo-Visma |
Pedalatori | CATTANEO Mattia | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec |
Pedalatori | FUGLSANG Jakob | Astana Pro Team |
Pedalatori | WELLENS Tim | Lotto Soudal |
PITON CYCLING TEAM | PADUN Mark | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team |
PITON CYCLING TEAM | PRADES Eduard | Movistar Team |
PITON CYCLING TEAM | Rodríguez Óscar | Euskadi - Murias |
PITON CYCLING TEAM | VERONA Carlos | Movistar Team |
PITON CYCLING TEAM | YATES Simon | Mitchelton-Scott |
Polenta e Ragu | BARBERO Carlos | Movistar Team |
Polenta e Ragu | BOLE Grega | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team |
Polenta e ragu | TONELLI Alessandro | Bardiani - CSF |
polenta e ragu | YATES Adam | Mitchelton-Scott |
RIVIERA ciclismo ST | HIGUITA Sergio | EF Education First Pro Cycling Team |
RIVIERA ciclismo ST | NIEVE Mikel | Mitchelton-Scott |
veglione pro team | CATALDO Dario | Astana Pro Team |
veglione pro team | IZAGIRRE Ion | Astana Pro Team |
veglione pro team | ROJAS José Joaquín | Movistar Team |
veglione pro team | VANENDERT Jelle | Lotto Soudal |
veglione pro team | ZEITS Andrey | Astana Pro Team |
Copertura partecipanti: 57
Roster non consegnati:
Acqua&Sapone
basso team
Castorama
Chepe
FederASMA
GiboSimoni Team
JD Paterberg
Mercatone Uno Bianchi
Omnitel
Pedalatori
PITON CYCLING TEAM
polenta e ragu
RIVIERA ciclismo ST
veglione pro team