Startlist
Tappa 1
Tappa 2
Tappa 3 - ITT
Tappa 4
Tappa 5
Albo d'oro:
2016: n.a.
2017: Rouleur Magazine Cycling
2018: Castorama Cycling Team
Startlist Fantaciclismo 2019 aggiornata al 19.02.2019
Team | Ciclista | Team di appartenenza |
---|---|---|
Acqua&Sapone | DECLERCQ Tim | Deceuninck - Quick Step |
Acqua&Sapone | GROENEWEGEN Dylan | Team Jumbo-Visma |
Acqua&Sapone | KIRSCH Alex | Trek - Segafredo |
Acqua&Sapone | POLITT Nils | Team Katusha - Alpecin |
Acqua&Sapone | VERMOTE Julien | Team Dimension Data |
basso team | ANTUNES Amaro | CCC Team |
basso team | ĐURASEK Kristijan | UAE-Team Emirates |
basso team | PHILIPSEN Jasper | UAE-Team Emirates |
basso team | VLIEGEN Loïc | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
C.D.A.T. | DEWULF Stan | Lotto Soudal |
C.D.A.T. | KING Ben | Team Dimension Data |
C.D.A.T. | KOCH Jonas | CCC Team |
C.D.A.T. | LAPORTE Christophe | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits |
C.D.A.T. | OOMEN Sam | Team Sunweb |
C.D.A.T. | ŠPILAK Simon | Team Katusha - Alpecin |
Castorama | ČERNÝ Josef | CCC Team |
Castorama | DE BUYST Jasper | Lotto Soudal |
Castorama | MEURISSE Xandro | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
Castorama | PEDERSEN Mads | Trek - Segafredo |
Castorama | PETILLI Simone | UAE-Team Emirates |
Castorama | STANNARD Ian | Team Sky |
Castorama | THEUNS Edward | Trek - Segafredo |
Chepe | CONTI Valerio | UAE-Team Emirates |
Chepe | CUMMINGS Steve | Team Dimension Data |
Chepe | KONRAD Patrick | BORA - hansgrohe |
Chepe | MULLEN Ryan | Trek - Segafredo |
Chepe | POGAČAR Tadej | UAE-Team Emirates |
Chepe | ŠTYBAR Zdeněk | Deceuninck - Quick Step |
Chepe | WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads | Team Katusha - Alpecin |
FederASMA | Geoghegan Hart Tao | Team Sky |
FederASMA | LAMPAERT Yves | Deceuninck - Quick Step |
FederASMA | STUYVEN Jasper | Trek - Segafredo |
FederASMA | VAN BAARLE Dylan | Team Sky |
FederASMA | WYNANTS Maarten | Team Jumbo-Visma |
GiboSimoni Team | ABERASTURI Jon | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
GiboSimoni Team | ALARCÓN Raúl | W52 / FC Porto |
GiboSimoni Team | DUNBAR Eddie | Team Sky |
GiboSimoni Team | KÜNG Stefan | Groupama - FDJ |
GiboSimoni Team | Mas Enric | Deceuninck - Quick Step |
Gibosimoni Team | TEN DAM Laurens | CCC Team |
GiboSimoni Team | WYSS Danilo | Team Dimension Data |
JD Paterberg | DÉMARE Arnaud | Groupama - FDJ |
JD Paterberg | SÉNÉCHAL Florian | Deceuninck - Quick Step |
JD Paterberg | VAN DER HOORN Taco | Team Jumbo-Visma |
Mercatone Uno Bianchi | BOASSON HAGEN Edvald | Team Dimension Data |
Mercatone Uno Bianchi | HIRSCHI Marc | Team Sunweb |
Mercatone Uno Bianchi | KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren | Team Sunweb |
OmniTel | BERNAS Paweł | EF Education First Pro Cycling Team |
OmniTel | BODNAR Maciej | BORA - hansgrohe |
OmniTel | CONSONNI Simone | UAE-Team Emirates |
OmniTel | OFFREDO Yoann | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
Pedalatori | Ackermann Pascal | BORA - hansgrohe |
Pedalatori | BRAMBILLA Gianluca | Trek - Segafredo |
Pedalatori | DEBUSSCHERE Jens | Team Katusha - Alpecin |
Pedalatori | GONÇALVES José | Team Katusha - Alpecin |
PITON CYCLING TEAM | CHERNETSKI Sergei | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
PITON CYCLING TEAM | DRUCKER Jempy | BORA - hansgrohe |
PITON CYCLING TEAM | DUPONT Timothy | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
PITON CYCLING TEAM | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl | Team Jumbo-Visma |
PITON CYCLING TEAM | POWLESS Neilson | Team Jumbo-Visma |
PITON CYCLING TEAM | SINKELDAM Ramon | Groupama - FDJ |
PITON CYCLING TEAM | VERVAEKE Louis | Team Sunweb |
Polenta e ragu | ARU Fabio | UAE-Team Emirates |
polenta e ragu | DE LA CRUZ David | Team Sky |
Polenta e ragu | JAKOBSEN Fabio | Deceuninck - Quick Step |
Polenta e Ragu | LE GAC Olivier | Groupama - FDJ |
Polenta e ragu | PEDERSEN Casper | Team Sunweb |
Polenta e ragu | ROOSEN Timo | Team Jumbo-Visma |
Polenta e ragu | STRAKHOV Dmitry | Team Katusha - Alpecin |
polenta e ragu | TEUNISSEN Mike | Team Jumbo-Visma |
RIVIERA ciclismo ST | BARTA Will | CCC Team |
RIVIERA ciclismo ST | DEGENKOLB John | Trek - Segafredo |
RIVIERA ciclismo ST | MALUCELLI Matteo | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
RIVIERA ciclismo ST | ROWE Luke | Team Sky |
RIVIERA ciclismo ST | VAN GOETHEM Brian | Lotto Soudal |
veglione pro team | GUERREIRO Ruben | Team Katusha - Alpecin |
veglione pro team | POELS Wout | Team Sky |
veglione pro team | VALGREN Michael | Team Dimension Data |
Copertura partecipanti: 78
Roster non consegnati:
Acqua&Sapone
basso team
C.D.A.T.
Castorama
Chepe
FederASMA
GiboSimoni Team
JD Paterberg
Mercatone Uno Bianchi
Omnitel
Pedalatori
PITON CYCLING TEAM
polenta e ragu
RIVIERA ciclismo ST
veglione pro team