Calendario Fantaciclismo Play.it 2018

Bloccato
Avatar utente
Luketto
Pro
Pro
Messaggi: 6534
Iscritto il: 21/02/2010, 21:17
NBA Team: San Antonio Spurs
Squadra di calcio: Inter
Località: the River Walk

Calendario Fantaciclismo Play.it 2018

Messaggio da Luketto » 24/11/2017, 11:04

16.01 - 21.01 Santos Tour Down Under 2.UWT -> JD - Kapelmuur
28.01 - 28.01 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race 1.UWT -> Il Veglione del Tritello Pro Team
31.01 - 04.02 Etoile de Bessèges 2.1 -> Castorama Cycling Team
31.01 - 04.02 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana 2.1 -> C.D.A.T.
06.02 - 10.02 Dubai Tour 2.HC -> Il Veglione del Tritello Pro Team
13.02 - 18.02 Tour of Oman 2.HC -> OmniTel Trek M.T.B. Team
14.02 - 18.02 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta 2.HC -> Castorama Cycling Team
14.02 - 18.02 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2.HC -> FederASMA
21.02 - 25.02 Abu Dhabi Tour 2.UWT -> Il Veglione del Tritello Pro Team
24.02 - 24.02 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 1.UWT -> Castorama Cycling Team
25.02 - 25.02 Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne 1.HC -> C.D.A.T.
03.03 - 03.03 Strade Bianche 1.UWT -> Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
04.03 - 11.03 Paris-Nice 2.UWT -> Acqua & Sapone
07.03 - 13.03 Tirreno-Adriatico 2.UWT -> Castorama Cycling Team
17.03 - 17.03 Milano-Sanremo 1.UWT -> Il Veglione del Tritello Pro Team
19.03 - 25.03 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2.UWT -> C.D.A.T.
21.03 - 21.03 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 1.HC -> Il Veglione del Tritello Pro Team
23.03 - 23.03 Record Bank E3 Harelbeke 1.UWT -> RIVIERA Ciclismo ST
25.03 - 25.03 Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields 1.UWT -> Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
28.03 - 28.03 Dwars door Vlaanderen - A travers la Flandre 1.UWT -> FederASMA
01.04 - 01.04 Ronde van Vlaanderen - Tour des Flandres 1.UWT -> Castorama Cycling Team
02.04 - 07.04 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2.UWT -> Los Chepe Hermanos
08.04 - 08.04 Paris-Roubaix 1.UWT -> Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
11.04 - 11.04 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabanconne 1.HC -> FederASMA
15.04 - 15.04 Amstel Gold Race 1.UWT -> Castorama Cycling Team
18.04 - 18.04 La Flèche Wallonne 1.UWT -> Acqua & Sapone
22.04 - 22.04 Liège - Bastogne - Liège 1.UWT -> FederASMA
24.04 - 29.04 Tour de Romandie 2.UWT -> C.D.A.T.
01.05 - 01.05 Eschborn-Frankfurt - Rund um den Finanzplatz 1.UWT -> GiboSimoni Team
04.05 - 27.05 Giro d'Italia 2.UWT -> Los Chepe Hermanos
13.05 - 19.05 Amgen Tour of California 2.UWT -> C.D.A.T.
03.06 - 10.06 Critérium du Dauphiné 2.UWT -> Ceramiche A-Rodstea
09.06 - 17.06 Tour de Suisse 2.UWT -> GiboSimoni Team
07.07 - 29.07 Tour de France 2.UWT -> JD - Kapelmuur
29.07 - 29.07 Prudential RideLondon-Surrey Classic 1.UWT -> Pedalatori Team
04.08 - 04.08 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian 1.UWT -> Acqua & Sapone
04.08 - 10.08 Tour de Pologne 2.UWT -> Castorama Cycling Team
13.08 - 19.08 Binck Bank Tour 2.UWT -> FederASMA
19.08 - 19.08 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg 1.UWT -> Il Veglione del Tritello Pro Team
25.08 - 16.09 La Vuelta ciclista a España 2.UWT -> Castorama Cycling Team
26.08 - 26.08 Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France 1.UWT -> Castorama Cycling Team
07.09 - 07.09 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 1.UWT -> GiboSimoni Team
09.09 - 09.09 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 1.UWT -> GiboSimoni Team
26.09 - 26.09 World Championship - ITT WC -> Il Veglione del Tritello Pro Team
30.09 - 30.09 World Championship - Road Race WC -> C.D.A.T.
06.10 - 06.10 Giro dell'Emilia 1.HC
07.10 - 07.10 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli 1.HC
07.10 - 07.10 Paris - Tours Elite 1.HC
09.10 - 09.10 Tre Valli Varesine 1.HC
10.10 - 10.10 Milano-Torino 1.HC
11.10 - 11.10 Gran Piemonte 1.HC
13.10 - 13.10 Il Lombardia 1.UWT


Immagine

Bloccato